Samstag, 10.08.2019 |
004 |
16:00 |
DJK Gramschatz |
- |
FC 1920 Thüngen |
|
Sonntag, 11.08.2019 |
006 |
13:00 |
TSV Retzbach II |
- |
FC Würzburger Kickers III |
2:2
|
001 |
15:00 |
DJK Reuchelheim/SV Heugrumbach |
- |
TSV Karlburg III |
|
002 |
15:00 |
FC Zell |
- |
TSV Güntersleben II |
|
005 |
15:00 |
FSV Zellingen |
- |
Würzburger FV II |
|
Freitag, 16.08.2019
|
008 |
18:30 |
FC Würzburger Kickers III |
- |
FSV Zellingen |
|
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
|
012 |
13:00 |
TSV Güntersleben II |
- |
FV Bachgrund |
|
009 |
15:00 |
Würzburger FV II |
- |
DJK Gramschatz |
|
013 |
15:00 |
SG Laudenbach/Himmelstadt |
- |
TSV Karlburg III |
|
014 |
15:00 |
DJK Reuchelheim/SV Heugrumbach |
- |
TSV Retzbach II |
0:0 |
Donnerstag, 22.08.2019
|
007 |
18:30 |
FV Bachgrund |
- |
SG Laudenbach/Himmelstadt |
|
Samstag, 24.08.2019
|
018 |
16:00 |
DJK Gramschatz |
- |
FC Würzburger Kickers III |
|
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
|
015 |
13:00 |
TSV Karlburg III |
- |
TSV Retzbach II |
1 : 4
|
016 |
15:00 |
FC Zell |
- |
FC 1920 Thüngen |
|
019 |
15:00 |
DJK Reuchelheim/SV Heugrumbach |
- |
FSV Zellingen |
|
020 |
15:00 |
SG Laudenbach/Himmelstadt |
- |
TSV Güntersleben II |
|
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
|
026 |
13:00 |
TSV Güntersleben II |
- |
TSV Karlburg III |
|
027 |
13:00 |
TSV Retzbach II |
- |
FSV Zellingen |
0:2 |
023 |
15:00 |
Würzburger FV II |
- |
FC Zell |
|
024 |
15:00 |
FC 1920 Thüngen |
- |
FV Bachgrund |
|
028 |
15:00 |
DJK Reuchelheim/SV Heugrumbach |
- |
DJK Gramschatz |
|
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
|
029 |
13:00 |
TSV Karlburg III |
- |
FSV Zellingen |
|
030 |
15:00 |
FC Zell |
- |
FC Würzburger Kickers III |
|
032 |
15:00 |
DJK Gramschatz |
- |
TSV Retzbach II |
4 : 1
|
034 |
15:00 |
SG Laudenbach/Himmelstadt |
- |
FC 1920 Thüngen |
|
035 |
15:00 |
FV Bachgrund |
- |
Würzburger FV II |
|
Freitag, 13.09.2019
|
036 |
18:30 |
FC Würzburger Kickers III |
- |
FV Bachgrund |
|
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
|
037 |
15:00 |
Würzburger FV II |
- |
SG Laudenbach/Himmelstadt |
|
038 |
15:00 |
FC 1920 Thüngen |
- |
TSV Güntersleben II |
|
042 |
15:00 |
DJK Reuchelheim/SV Heugrumbach |
- |
FC Zell |
|
039 |
|
TSV Karlburg III |
- |
spielfrei |
|
041 |
|
TSV Retzbach II |
- |
spielfrei |
|
Sonntag, 22.09.2019
|
043 |
13:00 |
TSV Karlburg III |
- |
DJK Gramschatz |
|
047 |
13:00 |
TSV Güntersleben II |
- |
Würzburger FV II |
|
044 |
15:00 |
FC Zell |
- |
TSV Retzbach II |
0:1 |
048 |
15:00 |
SG Laudenbach/Himmelstadt |
- |
FC Würzburger Kickers III |
|
049 |
15:00 |
FV Bachgrund |
- |
DJK Reuchelheim/SV Heugrumbach |
|
Freitag, 27.09.2019
|
050 |
18:30 |
FC Würzburger Kickers III |
- |
TSV Güntersleben II |
|
Samstag, 28.09.2019
|
055 |
14:00 |
FV Bachgrund |
- |
TSV Retzbach II |
2:1 |
Sonntag, 29.09.2019
|
052 |
15:00 |
FC 1920 Thüngen |
- |
TSV Karlburg III |
|
054 |
15:00 |
FSV Zellingen |
- |
FC Zell |
|
056 |
15:00 |
DJK Reuchelheim/SV Heugrumbach |
- |
SG Laudenbach/Himmelstadt |
|
Donnerstag, 03.10.2019
|
040 |
15:00 |
FSV Zellingen |
- |
DJK Gramschatz |
|
Sonntag, 06.10.2019
|
061 |
13:00 |
TSV Güntersleben II |
- |
DJK Reuchelheim/SV Heugrumbach |
|
058 |
15:00 |
FC Zell |
- |
DJK Gramschatz |
|
059 |
15:00 |
FC 1920 Thüngen |
- |
Würzburger FV II |
|
062 |
15:00 |
SG Laudenbach/Himmelstadt |
- |
TSV Retzbach II |
2:4 |
063 |
15:00 |
FV Bachgrund |
- |
FSV Zellingen |
|
Freitag, 11.10.2019
|
064 |
18:30 |
FC Würzburger Kickers III |
- |
FC 1920 Thüngen |
|
Samstag, 12.10.2019
|
067 |
16:00 |
DJK Gramschatz |
- |
FV Bachgrund |
|
Sonntag, 13.10.2019
|
069 |
13:00 |
TSV Retzbach II |
- |
TSV Güntersleben II |
1:3 |
065 |
15:00 |
Würzburger FV II |
- |
TSV Karlburg III |
|
068 |
15:00 |
FSV Zellingen |
- |
SG Laudenbach/Himmelstadt |
|
Sonntag, 20.10.2019
|
071 |
13:00 |
TSV Karlburg III |
- |
FC Zell |
|
075 |
13:00 |
TSV Güntersleben II |
- |
FSV Zellingen |
|
072 |
15:00 |
Würzburger FV II |
- |
FC Würzburger Kickers III |
|
073 |
15:00 |
FC 1920 Thüngen |
- |
DJK Reuchelheim/SV Heugrumbach |
|
076 |
15:00 |
SG Laudenbach/Himmelstadt |
- |
DJK Gramschatz |
|
074 |
|
TSV Retzbach II |
- |
spielfrei |
|
077 |
|
FV Bachgrund |
- |
spielfrei |
|
Sonntag, 27.10.2019
|
078 |
13:00 |
TSV Karlburg III |
- |
FC Würzburger Kickers III |
|
083 |
13:00 |
TSV Retzbach II |
- |
FC 1920 Thüngen |
0:3 |
079 |
15:00 |
FC Zell |
- |
FV Bachgrund |
|
081 |
15:00 |
DJK Gramschatz |
- |
TSV Güntersleben II |
|
084 |
15:00 |
DJK Reuchelheim/SV Heugrumbach |
- |
Würzburger FV II |
|
Sonntag, 03.11.2019
|
085 |
12:00 |
FC Würzburger Kickers III |
- |
DJK Reuchelheim/SV Heugrumbach |
|
086 |
14:00 |
Würzburger FV II |
- |
TSV Retzbach II |
3:2 |
087 |
14:00 |
FC 1920 Thüngen |
- |
FSV Zellingen |
|
090 |
14:00 |
SG Laudenbach/Himmelstadt |
- |
FC Zell |
|
091 |
14:00 |
FV Bachgrund |
- |
TSV Karlburg III |
|
Freitag, 08.11.2019
|
097 |
18:30 |
FC Würzburger Kickers III |
- |
TSV Retzbach II |
2:6 |
Sonntag, 10.11.2019
|
092 |
12:00 |
TSV Karlburg III |
- |
DJK Reuchelheim/SV Heugrumbach |
|
093 |
12:00 |
TSV Güntersleben II |
- |
FC Zell |
|
095 |
14:00 |
FC 1920 Thüngen |
- |
DJK Gramschatz |
|
096 |
14:00 |
Würzburger FV II |
- |
FSV Zellingen |
|
098 |
14:00 |
SG Laudenbach/Himmelstadt |
- |
FV Bachgrund |
|
Samstag, 16.11.2019
|
100 |
15:00 |
DJK Gramschatz |
- |
Würzburger FV II |
|
Sonntag, 17.11.2019
|
104 |
12:00 |
TSV Karlburg III |
- |
SG Laudenbach/Himmelstadt |
|
105 |
12:00 |
TSV Retzbach II |
- |
DJK Reuchelheim/SV Heugrumbach |
0:2
|
099 |
14:00 |
FSV Zellingen |
- |
FC Würzburger Kickers III |
|
103 |
14:00 |
FV Bachgrund |
- |
TSV Güntersleben II |
|
Freitag, 22.11.2019
|
109 |
18:30 |
FC Würzburger Kickers III |
- |
DJK Gramschatz |
|
Sonntag, 24.11.2019
|
106 |
12:00 |
TSV Retzbach II |
- |
TSV Karlburg III |
1:0 |
111 |
12:00 |
TSV Güntersleben II |
- |
SG Laudenbach/Himmelstadt |
|
107 |
14:00 |
FC 1920 Thüngen |
- |
FC Zell |
|
110 |
14:00 |
FSV Zellingen |
- |
DJK Reuchelheim/SV Heugrumbach |
|
Sonntag, 01.12.2019
|
084 |
14:00 |
DJK Reuchelheim/SV Heugrumbach |
- |
Würzburger FV II |
|
Sonntag, 22.03.2020
|
117 |
13:00 |
TSV Karlburg III |
- |
TSV Güntersleben II |
|
114 |
15:00 |
FC Zell |
- |
Würzburger FV II |
|
115 |
15:00 |
FV Bachgrund |
- |
FC 1920 Thüngen |
|
118 |
15:00 |
FSV Zellingen |
- |
TSV Retzbach II |
3:2 |
119 |
15:00 |
DJK Gramschatz |
- |
DJK Reuchelheim/SV Heugrumbach |
|
Freitag, 27.03.2020
|
121 |
18:30 |
FC Würzburger Kickers III |
- |
FC Zell |
|
Sonntag, 29.03.2020
|
123 |
13:00 |
TSV Retzbach II |
- |
DJK Gramschatz |
0:1 |
120 |
15:00 |
FSV Zellingen |
- |
TSV Karlburg III |
|
125 |
15:00 |
FC 1920 Thüngen |
- |
SG Laudenbach/Himmelstadt |
|
126 |
15:00 |
Würzburger FV II |
- |
FV Bachgrund |
|
Sonntag, 05.04.2020
|
129 |
13:00 |
TSV Güntersleben II |
- |
FC 1920 Thüngen |
|
127 |
15:00 |
FV Bachgrund |
- |
FC Würzburger Kickers III |
|
128 |
15:00 |
SG Laudenbach/Himmelstadt |
- |
Würzburger FV II |
|
131 |
15:00 |
DJK Gramschatz |
- |
FSV Zellingen |
|
133 |
15:00 |
FC Zell |
- |
DJK Reuchelheim/SV Heugrumbach |
|
130 |
|
TSV Karlburg III |
- |
spielfrei |
|
132 |
|
TSV Retzbach II |
- |
spielfrei |
|
Samstag, 11.04.2020
|
135 |
14:00 |
TSV Retzbach II |
- |
FC Zell |
0 : 0
|
134 |
16:00 |
DJK Gramschatz |
- |
TSV Karlburg III |
|
138 |
16:00 |
Würzburger FV II |
- |
TSV Güntersleben II |
|
139 |
16:00 |
FC Würzburger Kickers III |
- |
SG Laudenbach/Himmelstadt |
|
140 |
16:00 |
DJK Reuchelheim/SV Heugrumbach |
- |
FV Bachgrund |
|
SAISONABBRUCH WEGEN CORONA
|